Zápasy - A-TÝM

Mistrovské zápasy:

Kolo Datum Domácí Hosté
1 7.10.2018 HC Wikov Hronov TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 4:3
2 10.10.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. SK Třebechovice p.O. 2:5
3 14.10.2018 HC Jičín TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 0:00
5 21.10.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. Sokol Semechnice 6:1
6 24.10.2018 HC Nový Bydžov TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 3:2
7 28.10.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Náchod 1:9
8 31.10.2018 HC Trutnov "B" TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 8:2
9 4.11.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Jaroměř 1:10
10 7.11.2018 HC Opočno TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 3:4p
11 11.11.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. BK Nová Paka 0:12
12 18.11.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Wikov Hronov 3:4
13 21.11.2018 SK Třebechovice p.O. TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 1:2
14 25.11.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Jičín 0:00
16 2.12.2018 Sokol Semechnice TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 2:3p
17 5.12.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Nový Bydžov 7:6p
18 9.12.2018 HC Náchod TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 1:6
19 12.12.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Trutnov "B" 18:00
20 16.12.2018 HC Jaroměř TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 17:00
21 19.12.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Opočno 18:00
22 6.1.2019 BK Nová Paka TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 17:00

Zdroj: www.hosys.cz

Přípravné zápasy:

Datum Domácí Hosté
9.9.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. SK Třebechovice p.O. 3:8
12.9.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. HC Wikov Hronov 4:5 p
16.9.2018 HC Wikov Hronov TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 6:4
23.9.2018 TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. Orli Lanškroun 7:6 p
30.9.2018 SK Třebechovice p.O. TJ Spartak N. M. n. M. 6:4

Mistrovské zápasy:

  • 1. kolo | 7.10.2018 | 4:3

    HC Wikov Hronov - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 2. kolo | 10.10.2018 | 2:5

    TJ Spartak N. M. - SK Třebechovice p.O.

  • 3. kolo | 14.10.2018 | čas: 0:00

    HC Jičín - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 5. kolo | 21.10.2018 | 6:1

    TJ Spartak N. M. - Sokol Semechnice

  • 6. kolo | 24.10.2018 | 3:2

    HC Nový Bydžov - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 7. kolo | 28.10.2018 | 1:9

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Náchod

  • 8. kolo | 31.10.2018 | 8:2

    HC Trutnov "B" - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 9. kolo | 4.11.2018 | 1:10

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Jaroměř

  • 10. kolo | 7.11.2018 | 3:4p

    HC Opočno - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 11. kolo | 11.11.2018 | 0:12

    TJ Spartak N. M. - BK Nová Paka

  • 12. kolo | 18.11.2018 | 3:4

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Wikov Hronov

  • 13. kolo | 21.11.2018 | 1:2

    SK Třebechovice p.O. - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 14. kolo | 25.11.2018 | čas: 0:00

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Jičín

  • 16. kolo | 2.12.2018 | 2:3p

    Sokol Semechnice - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 17. kolo | 5.12.2018 | 7:6p

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Nový Bydžov

  • 18. kolo | 9.12.2018 | 1:6

    HC Náchod - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 19. kolo | 12.12.2018 | čas: 18:00

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Trutnov "B"

  • 20. kolo | 16.12.2018 | čas: 17:00

    HC Jaroměř - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 21. kolo | 19.12.2018 | čas: 18:00

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Opočno

  • 22. kolo | 6.1.2019 | čas: 17:00

    BK Nová Paka - TJ Spartak N. M.

Přípravné zápasy:

  • 9.9.2018 | 3:8

    TJ Spartak N. M. - SK Třebechovice p.O.

  • 12.9.2018 | 4:5 p

    TJ Spartak N. M. - HC Wikov Hronov

  • 16.9.2018 | 6:4

    HC Wikov Hronov - TJ Spartak N. M.

  • 23.9.2018 | 7:6 p

    TJ Spartak N. M. - Orli Lanškroun

  • 30.9.2018 | 6:4

    SK Třebechovice p.O. - TJ Spartak N. M.